Οικοσελίδα         Επικοινωνία

             

 

ΧΟΡΩΔΙΑ & ΟΡΧΗΣΤΡΑ

 

ΧΟΡΩΔΙΑ

Υπεύθυνες καθηγήτριες:  

Ανίτα Καμμά / Κυριακή Θεοδώρου

ΟΝΟΜΑ ΜΑΘΗΤΗ      ΤΜΗΜΑ

Μιχαήλ Γιώργος             A1

Τακούσιη Δήμητρα         A2

Γαϊτάνου Εμμανουέλα     A3

Γερολέμου Χριστίνα       A3

Κυριάκου Μαριλένα        A3

Παναγή Κυριακή            A3

Αλχαντάντ Άννα Αρζάν   A4

Αξού Φερχάτ                Α4

Βασιλείου Φώτης           A4

Ζιντίλης Ανδρέας          A4

Ιωάννου Μαρία             A4

Κυριακίδης Παρασκευή   A4

Κυριάκου Φρόσω           A4

Λουτσίου Μάριος           Α5

Σκλάβου Θεοδώρα        Α6

Αμβροσίου Νικόλας        A7

Βαλιαντή Άντρεα           A7

Βαλιαντή Τώνια             A7

Καραπίττας Ελευθέριος   B3

Ελ Αλουάνι Σάρα           Β5

Σαμάρα Χριστιάνα          Β5

Βασιλείου Ανδρέας         Β8

Κόκκινου Ιωάννα           Β8

 

ΟΝΟΜΑ ΜΑΘΗΤΗ      ΤΜΗΜΑ

Μιχαήλ Λουϊζα               Β8

Νικολάου Έλενα             Β8

Σιήκκη Λουκία               Β8

Τοφή Χριστόφορος         Β8

Ελευθερίου Μαρία          Γ2

Σωτηρίου Σοφία             Γ3

Αραμπατζή Αναστασία      Γ5

Γεωργίου Σκεύη             Γ5

Παναγή Μαρία                Γ5

Πραξιτέλους Λουΐζα         Γ5

Αντρέου Θέα                  Γ7

Αντωνίου Λουΐζα             Γ7

Ζαντή Σταυρούλλα          Γ7

Ζαχαρία Μαρίνα              Γ7

Καγιά Ευαγγελία             Γ7

Κούτρα Αθανασία            Γ7

Κυριάκου Μιχαέλα Μαρί    Γ7

Ντιμιτρόβ Μισιέλ             Γ7

Παγώνης Ανδρέας          Γ7

Παντελούρης Παναγιώτα  Γ7

Χαραλάμπους Μελίνα       Γ7

Χατζηκλείτου Αναστασία   Γ7

Χρίστου Φρόσω              Γ7

 

 

ΟΡΧΗΣΤΡΑ

  ΜΠΑΝΤΑ

 Υπεύθυνες καθηγήτριες:

Καμμά Ανίτα / Κυριακή Θεοδώρου

 

Υπεύθυνη καθηγήτρια:

 

ΟΝΟΜΑ ΜΑΘΗΤΗ           ΤΜΗΜΑ

Κουσιάππας Ιάκωβος           Γ3

Σιήκκης  Λούκας                 Γ3

Παπαγεωργίου Γιώργος        Β4

Καρίττεβλης Στέλιος            Β5

Προκοπίου Γιώργος             Β8

Νατζίμ Σάλη                       Α1

Γεωργίου Αγγελική              Α1

Κουτσιούντα Κωνσταντίνα     Α1

Στυλιανίδου Αντζέλικα         Α1

Πιτσιλλίδου Άντρεα              Α1

Χριστοδούλου Ελένη            Α1

Μεσημέρης Αντρέας            Α2

Κλεάνθους Ναταλία             Α3

Κουσιάππας Παναγιώτης       Α4

Αντρέας Ελευθερίου            Α5

Ρούσος Ξένιος                    Α7

 

 

 

ΤΥΜΠΑΝΑ

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΤΥΜΠΑΝΑ
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

ΔΙΣΚΟΙ

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ΓΚΡΑΝ-ΚΑΣΙΑ